IIIntelligence Engine
/
themes / advertising-attention · horizon 2-7 years · 16 companies

Advertising & Attention Platforms

Ad dollars follow attention and AI-driven targeting.

Trend vs pricing

Trend (reality)
49
company trend 57 · related-ETF flow 26 · growth 53
Market pricing
46
Expectations gap+4
Human needs
entertainmentconnection
Related ETFs
XLC

Constraint chain

Trend → Constraint → Required solution
No constraint chain defined for this theme.
Attention
27
blend of per-source scores · breadth 0
Per-source scores
Wikipedia 27App Store —YouTube —
Rising queries
tiktok shoptiktok screentime to cashtiktok story viewertiktok coinstiktok downloader freetiktok live studiotiktok viewertiktok studiotiktok logininstagram logininstagram fontsinstagram story watcher
Wikipedia · 6 articles
7d avg pageviews41163
vs 28d-5.5%
vs 1y-30.6%
z vs own history-1.52
Meta PlatformsTikTokRedditInstagramThreads (social network)Bluesky
Apps · GitHub · YouTube
TikTok#4
Threads#6
WhatsApp#23
X#25
Facebook#28
Instagram#32
Pinterest#43
Reddit#46
Snapchat#60
Blueskynot in top-100
GitHub repos—
YouTube videos / day2.8
Measured over50 videos · 433.9 h
YouTube vs 28d— (12 of 21 days of history)
Newest YouTube uploads for this theme
  • · Si Te Sabes El Tiktok Baila! 2026
  • · sham nagin ban jaye #tiktok #new#trending #shorts #video 😘😘❤️🥰🥰
  • · #2026 #brainrot #tiktokban
  • · Tại Sao Bảo Tàng Louvre Cấm Dùng Đèn Flash Với Bức Tranh Mona Lisa?
  • · TikTokは「ポテチ食べます」で即BAN!? #shorts #kson #切り抜き

Member companies

Sorted by effective exposure (weight × order decay)
TickerNameWeightOrderRealityPricingGapGrowthQualityValue
TTDThe Trade Desk90%1532+51408797
RDDTReddit80%16355+8588222
METAMeta Platforms70%15768-11546839
GOOGLAlphabet60%16668-2676133
OMCOmnicom Group60%16151+10743951
APPAppLovin50%18817+71868669
FOXFox Corporation (Class B)40%14440+4364980
FOXAFox Corporation (Class A)40%14443+1364974
NWSNews Corp (Class B)40%14658-12384653
NWSANews Corp (Class A)40%14657-11384660
GOOGAlphabet Inc. (Class C)30%16665+1676138
WBDWarner Bros. Discovery20%2883-7561023
CMCSAComcast15%22711+16194896
TKOTKO Group Holdings20%35348+5606546
NFLXNetflix10%25742+15587139
AMZNAmazon10%25565-10594241