IIIntelligence Engine
/
as of 2026-10-13 · generated Oct 13, 06:22 AM · 258 companies · 29 themes · 6/6 sources ok

Attention

Attention = weighted blend of per-source scores; each score = sigmoid of (z of last-7d vs own trailing year, 4-week slope). not_priced = attention >= 62 while Pricing <= 45 and rising; crowded = attention >= 80 with price momentum >= 80.
Static snapshot: runs happen on the scheduled morning job
App Store ok · 100Wikipedia ok · 168Stocktwits ok · 258GitHub ok · 16YouTube ok · 29Autocomplete ok · 339

Not yet priced

Attention ≥ 62, pricing ≤ 45 and rising vs the prior 28 days · early interest the market has not caught up with
EntityKindAttentionPricingWiki vs 28dBreadth
EQT EQTcompany9441+89%1
ADBE Adobecompany8925+53%1
LEN Lennarcompany7530+14%1
PGR Progressivecompany6433+28%1
Defense Modernizationtheme7237+29%1

Crowded

Attention ≥ 80 with price momentum ≥ 80 · late, consensus interest
Nothing is crowded today.

Themes · 29

Sorted by attention · wiki = summed pageviews of the mapped articles
ThemeAttentionBreadthWiki 7d avgvs 28dvs 1yApps in top-100GitHub reposTrendPricingNarrativeRising queries
Digital Payments & Fintech8013183+32%+33%PayPal #47, Cash App #61, Venmo #63, Klarna —, Affirm —, Zelle ——425360stablecoin definitionstablecoin pricestablecoin stockstablecoins liststablecoin newsstablecoinx
Defense Modernization
not priced
7216196+29%+16%—1085423779drone warfare ukrainedrone warfare videosdrone warfare redditdrone warfare gamedrone warfare stocksdrone warfare book
Space Economy6918459+42%+4%Starlink ——544866starlink internetstarlink mobilestarlink ministarlink las vegasstarlink coststarlink launch today
Electrification & Power Demand6011368+21%+0%——344585electricity bill pay onlineelectricity bill assistanceelectricity bill per monthelectricity bill calculatorelectricity bill averageelectricity bill help
AI Infrastructure53032801-15%+11%ChatGPT #3, Claude #9, Gemini #12, Grok #34, Copilot #62, Perplexity —162655596478ai data centersai data centers las vegasai data center near meai data center las vegasai data center los angelesai data centers water usage
Cloud Computing4904574+2%-6%—75102706368cloud computing meaningcloud computing definitioncloud computing salarycloud computing jobscloud computing certificationcloud computing etfs
E-commerce & Logistics49011765+0%-1%Temu #16, Shop #16, Amazon #36, Walmart #41, Shein #68, eBay #92, Target —, Etsy ——435654temu logintemu customer servicetemu apptemu coupon codetemu jet boattemu reviews
Crypto & Digital Assets4506952+4%-13%Coinbase —, Crypto.com —, Binance —, Kraken —, Phantom —, MetaMask —, Robinhood —46066345441bitcoin pricebitcoin price usdbitcoin price todaybitcoin usdbitcoin newsbitcoin today
Cybersecurity440901-10%-3%—109137706880data breach meaningdata breach settlementdata breach lookupdata breach 2026data breach todaydata breach search
Longevity & Healthspan430518+7%-13%Oura —, WHOOP —, Function Health ——437047longevity definitionlongevity sports centerlongevity supplementslongevity lablongevity pronunciationlongevity fest 2026
Grid Modernization4201102-5%-6%——405078power grid emergencypower grid outagepower grid newspower grid board gamepower grid failurepower grid emergency today
Wealth Management & Market Structure3906172-0%-29%Kalshi #11, Robinhood —, Schwab —, Fidelity —, Webull —, E*TRADE —, Polymarket —, Interactive Brokers —, SoFi —, Public —, Moomoo ——465340robinhood gold cardrobinhood loginrobinhood stockrobinhood customer servicerobinhood credit cardrobinhood banking
Streaming & Digital Entertainment38056040-19%-32%TikTok #4, Netflix #21, YouTube #48, Disney+ #65, Paramount+ #71, Max #96, Roblox —, Peacock ——414540netflix moviesnetflix accountnetflix pricesnetflix stocknetflix belownetflix login
Copper & Transition Metals3801565-6%-14%——546465copper price todaycopper price per lbcopper price las vegascopper price chartcopper price per ouncecopper price per pound today
Robotics & Physical AI3401497-22%-20%—26241455872humanoid robot for salehumanoid robot olympicshumanoid robot fightinghumanoid robots chinahumanoid robot pricehumanoid robot companies
LNG & Energy Security3403920-21%-75%GasBuddy ——505873gas prices near megas prices las vegasgas prices henderson nvgas prices in las vegas todaygas prices in californiagas prices today
Value Retail & Consumer Bifurcation3406411-6%-16%Walmart #41, Costco #91, Target —, Dollar General —, Aldi —, Kroger —, Instacart ——435174costco near mecostco hourscostco las vegascostco henderson nvcostco travelcostco business center
Gold & Hard Assets3303972-10%-16%——495263gold price todaygold price today las vegasgold price per gramgold price chartgold price per ouncegold price today in india
Edge AI3201563-27%-9%Apple Intelligence —4893625866ai phone callai phone assistantai phone answering serviceai phone numberai phone answering systemai phone answering
Housing Undersupply320731-6%-17%Zillow —, Redfin —, Realtor.com ——293630housing market las vegashousing market crashhousing market predictionshousing market newshousing market las vegas 2026housing market predictions 2027
Semiconductor Capacity Build2901828-19%-52%——616677chip fabricationchip fabrication companieschip fabs in the uschip fab trans coolerchip fab companieschip fab pit cooler
Autonomous Transport2702708-17%-18%Waymo —, Tesla —2885584950robotaxi las vegasrobotaxi teslarobotaxi las vegas teslarobotaxi vegasrobotaxi for salerobotaxi tracker
Reshoring & Industrial Capex270243-11%-33%——465756reshoring definitionreshoring initiativereshoring in constructionreshoring manufacturingreshoring institutereshoring etf
Travel & Experiences2702653-10%-20%Uber #38, Airbnb #78, Lyft #81, Booking —, Expedia —, Delta —, United —, Southwest —, Marriott —, Hilton —, Hopper ——424338cheap flights las vegascheap flights nevadacheap flights from vegascheap flights to san diegocheap flights to hawaiicheap flights from las vegas to seattle
Advertising & Attention Platforms27041163-6%-31%TikTok #4, Threads #6, WhatsApp #23, X #25, Facebook #28, Instagram #32, Pinterest #43, Reddit #46, Snapchat #60, Bluesky ——484647tiktok shoptiktok screentime to cashtiktok story viewertiktok coinstiktok downloader freetiktok live studio
Nuclear Renaissance2602522-13%-29%——355081nuclear power plantnuclear power plants in usnuclear power plant near menuclear power plant las vegasnuclear power plant nevadanuclear power stocks
GLP-1 & Metabolic Health2503061-12%-30%Noom —, WeightWatchers —, Hims —, Ro ——556450ozempic side effectsozempic faceozempic pillozempic dosingozempic costozempic lawsuit
Medical Device Innovation200102-29%-23%Dexcom ——424641robotic surgery machinerobotic surgery for hysterectomyrobotic surgery videorobotic surgery for herniarobotic surgery for prostaterobotic surgery for knee replacement
AI Software & Agents19052433-24%-47%ChatGPT #3, Claude #9, Gemini #12, Grok #34, Copilot #62, Perplexity —, Character —132387725480ai agentsai agents explainedai agents vs agentic aiai agents examplesai agents talking to each otherai agent builder

Companies · 258

Click a column header to sort · wiki vs 28d / 1y in percent · bullish share from Stocktwits
258 of 258 companies · sorted by Attention ↓
TickerNameSectorAttention↓BreadthWiki 7dvs 28dvs 1yST watchersST msgs/dayBullish sharePricingMomentumOpportunityGapFlags
LRCXLam ResearchTechnology941783+167%+153%220844.3100%697257-4
ETNEatonIndustrials941726+62%+50%58371.0100%746745-16
EQTEQTEnergy941104+89%+54%49791.478%414755+12not priced
CEGConstellation EnergyUtilities941408+102%+67%126538.4100%575940-5
ADBEAdobeTechnology8911295+53%+34%5094240.925%255374+28not priced
VSTVistraUtilities791192+15%+56%1818926.6100%505137-17
LENLennarConsumer Discretionary7513+14%+58%74035.882%302334-7not priced
MRVLMarvell TechnologyTechnology671486+38%+9%5364961.025%879649-20
AMZNAmazonConsumer Discretionary6708039+3%+17%70669453.278%677050-13
CRWDCrowdStrikeTechnology641634+14%+14%6388633.277%969857-16
PGRProgressiveFinancials641286+28%+9%31220.5100%334656+9not priced
TJXTJX CompaniesConsumer Discretionary61133+22%+1%84702.191%493144-5
HWMHowmet AerospaceIndustrials611146+18%+4%26601.176%582947+7
CMCSAComcastCommunication Services6011726+29%-7%1332610.2100%101246+7
HOODRobinhood MarketsFinancials591635+21%-1%10137855.789%675938-19
ANETArista NetworksTechnology571272+18%-6%211727.6100%859061-5
ZSZscalerTechnology571295+12%+2%238138.586%557759+2
SCCOSouthern CopperMaterials56144+26%-14%36881.0100%758160-1
ALABAstera LabsTechnology550133+9%+3%133327.992%797452-10
AMDAdvanced Micro DevicesTechnology5401550+1%+3%5658361083.250%889359-3
SNOWSnowflakeTechnology541729+15%-5%587838.7100%829659-6
METAMeta PlatformsCommunication Services5403733+5%+2%613445229.944%666852-9
RDDTRedditCommunication Services5405690-2%+5%3687743.255%563348-1
NEENextEra EnergyUtilities541270+14%-13%174462.392%432036-9
ORCLOracleTechnology5303493+8%-4%7221880.175%354964+24
MODModine ManufacturingIndustrials53038+3%+3%28964.4100%512446-7
FSLRFirst SolarTechnology511106+18%-19%3569326.982%91455+33
SOSouthern CompanyUtilities500159+8%-24%46990.683%432530-18
COHRCoherentTechnology491107+15%-26%1121730.490%706852-6
SYKStrykerHealth Care490277+5%-34%44821.086%341247+10
CMECME GroupFinancials491269+13%-17%40780.791%536045-14
CDNSCadence Design SystemsTechnology480288+7%-6%54981.988%655853-9
NETCloudflareTechnology4701370-0%-36%353855.367%879552-15
TSLATeslaConsumer Discretionary4713147+12%-21%1068859587.950%745041-20
XYZBlockFinancials450606-4%-49%1785182.3100%816037-26
DUKDuke EnergyUtilities450252+2%-6%64131.6100%363038-5
DISWalt DisneyCommunication Services4403552+4%-8%2899317.080%576644-14
PHMPulteGroupConsumer Discretionary44079-2%-60%29481.0100%322939-3
COINCoinbaseFinancials440582+1%-14%13875142.133%375627-14
GOOGLAlphabetCommunication Services43017973-4%-23%23355573.157%687054-5
LOWLowe'sConsumer Discretionary4301059-25%+18%192056.8100%241845+12
NUENucorMaterials430206+0%-9%91771.383%668553-1
PANWPalo Alto NetworksTechnology420524-4%-9%3999616.862%939656-18
CCitigroupFinancials420850+3%-10%3910142.3100%665429-33
RTXRTXIndustrials4201048+2%-14%244506.1100%484246+6
MSFTMicrosoftTechnology4105746-18%-2%552691171.854%668263-1
FTNTFortinetTechnology410246+2%-12%128713.050%839669-1
CIENCienaTechnology410116-1%-14%74247.9100%655957+5
TOLToll BrothersConsumer Discretionary41064+4%-11%51431.2100%313439-3
KMIKinder MorganEnergy410930%-26%158170.992%695642-16
NVDANVIDIATechnology4005281-3%-27%6712861482.869%638072+20
MUMicron TechnologyTechnology4001164-9%-25%2195772880.058%499179+32
HDHome DepotConsumer Discretionary40096-19%-14%461967.8100%351738-2
WMTWalmartConsumer Staples4003128-3%-9%13913135.2100%564241-14
ABBVAbbVieHealth Care400494-18%-2%329448.589%848153-21
DHRDanaherHealth Care400329+2%-16%49390.8100%777244-22
UPSUnited Parcel ServiceIndustrials400665-5%-22%295486.164%312947+1
BWXTBWX TechnologiesIndustrials40098-6%-9%45444.9100%41836-2
SPGSimon Property GroupReal Estate400267-1%-17%122880.462%474247+2
QCOMQualcommTechnology390952-8%-13%7813712.8100%416356-1
SCHWCharles SchwabFinancials390532+6%-16%117244.9100%424755+6
COPConocoPhillipsEnergy390242-6%-34%129302.4100%598161+5
MCDMcDonald'sConsumer Discretionary3803599-3%-12%4274237.5100%3814430
COSTCostcoConsumer Staples3801941-9%-25%652316.371%605145-7
MAMastercardFinancials380663+2%-14%321527.792%647153-6
CVXChevronEnergy380796-8%-34%371636.488%678159+4
AMTAmerican TowerReal Estate38086+6%-14%69226.5100%545753-6
DDOGDatadogTechnology370285-3%-68%258879.375%849260-6
JNJJohnson & JohnsonHealth Care370847+2%-21%4945159.478%717045-13
REGNRegeneronHealth Care370169-6%-25%175563.0100%566955-2
ADPAutomatic Data ProcessingIndustrials370338+0%-13%38760.491%567155-7
SNPSSynopsysTechnology360244-12%-24%78202.6100%717957-3
NFLXNetflixCommunication Services3605494-8%-32%522407129.6100%422144+4
ABTAbbott LaboratoriesHealth Care360541-8%-12%181362.6100%524946-5
VRTXVertex PharmaceuticalsHealth Care360167-9%-10%128531.581%697453-8
AXPAmerican ExpressFinancials3601063-5%-28%209493.986%383054+9
PWRQuanta ServicesIndustrials360124-7%-12%41722.7100%778246-9
DLRDigital RealtyReal Estate360107-5%-12%45890.4100%614850-9
NOCNorthrop GrummanIndustrials3501119-8%-22%115673.567%181548+18
FDXFedExIndustrials350813+0%-22%312621.6100%355353+8
XOMExxon MobilEnergy3501058-10%-28%997278.036%————
AVGOBroadcomTechnology340835-3%-31%75757147.867%504366+21
PLTRPalantir TechnologiesTechnology3401106-10%-74%325428400.958%868869+10
TERTeradyneTechnology34099-10%-22%82932.880%768365+9
SPGIS&P GlobalFinancials340357-6%-27%34090.9100%443752+2
LMTLockheed MartinIndustrials3401701-10%-25%374777.5100%313755+20
BLDRBuilders FirstSourceIndustrials34039-10%-13%31871.693%22231-6
WMBWilliams CompaniesEnergy34088-17%-28%38180.4100%745337-26
AEPAmerican Electric PowerUtilities340145-5%-15%29680.4100%463340-6
JPMJPMorgan ChaseFinancials3302054-2%-22%98532966.80%476058+9
BLKBlackRockFinancials3303185-4%-30%136353.8100%615844-9
LNGCheniere EnergyEnergy33046-14%-35%79462.3100%686644-16
ORealty IncomeReal Estate33070-8%-14%262145.6100%351951+11
APPAppLovinTechnology320290-16%-26%2516951.562%18372+44
BACBank of AmericaFinancials3201309-9%-19%14705631.880%384668+22
ICEIntercontinental ExchangeFinancials320323+3%-27%32050.7100%525750-5
GDGeneral DynamicsIndustrials320810-5%-19%80451.392%303349+11
SLBSchlumbergerEnergy32074-15%-74%138371.1100%586148-10
APDAir ProductsMaterials32064+2%-22%27080.3100%694034-37
NKENikeConsumer Discretionary3102191-21%-11%14202286.771%22840+6
PFEPfizerHealth Care310611-1%-27%1064128.889%667042-28
PYPLPayPalFinancials3101887-4%-20%16633439.567%336858+10
GEGE AerospaceIndustrials310510-8%-26%1549163.093%603441-3
CATCaterpillarIndustrials310842-1%-20%360386.085%624549-2
PHParker-HannifinIndustrials310212-10%-16%17060.5100%635849-9
ROKRockwell AutomationIndustrials310207-4%-21%30420.5100%675849-10
DALDelta Air LinesIndustrials3102188-7%-17%8387311.1100%386958+16
SHWSherwin-WilliamsMaterials310247-12%-14%33810.4100%504143+1
HONHoneywellIndustrials300732-2%-21%116261.292%111742+3
AXONAxon EnterpriseIndustrials300252-25%-14%154316.389%553234-9
CRMSalesforceTechnology2901342-19%-22%7145134.3100%487967+13
BKNGBooking HoldingsConsumer Discretionary290289-5%-22%183882.693%362751+8
MRKMerckHealth Care290441-3%-21%265568.277%848742-33
UNPUnion PacificIndustrials29074-11%-18%61190.6100%586048-10
AAPLAppleTechnology2805637-35%-15%997155494.371%707964+3
KLACKLATechnology280175-9%-21%64204.1100%655753-8
SBUXStarbucksConsumer Discretionary2801895-14%-17%11848840.8100%613233-25
UBERUber TechnologiesConsumer Discretionary2801343-14%-22%13191650.9100%393952+4
DHID.R. HortonConsumer Discretionary28098-6%-22%53381.580%322944+4
PEPPepsiCoConsumer Staples2801465-4%-22%2409810.6100%292453+19
LLYEli LillyHealth Care2801052-12%-31%349166.280%737558+2
UNHUnitedHealth GroupHealth Care280742-20%-23%558141137.8100%455046-5
BSXBoston ScientificHealth Care280171-19%-48%91367.9100%192149+19
EWEdwards LifesciencesHealth Care28076-13%-18%48980.467%675347-4
IBKRInteractive BrokersFinancials280441-15%-22%46572.9100%526365+15
LHXL3HarrisIndustrials280491-17%-25%45294.3100%15948+17
RKLBRocket LabIndustrials280490-16%-39%6892379.786%543842+5
LINLindeMaterials280251-6%-21%27120.5100%623945-20
NEMNewmontMaterials28099-7%-39%134954.688%457160+11
NOWServiceNowTechnology270586-9%-37%4442742.294%707558-1
INTUIntuitTechnology270312-9%-40%128347.3100%183668+29
MDLZMondelezConsumer Staples2701067-12%-20%39160.492%635339-21
WFCWells FargoFinancials2701052-11%-23%54651347.530%324662+17
GSGoldman SachsFinancials2701495-11%-20%34528701.1100%373654+14
VVisaFinancials270705-3%-23%9673934.288%857547-18
EMREmerson ElectricIndustrials270239-8%-22%31430.4100%767944-22
URIUnited RentalsIndustrials27071-8%-26%49740.485%576648-13
BKRBaker HughesEnergy270278-9%-21%44270.8100%534848-8
NRGNRG EnergyUtilities270126-16%-34%55344.373%30540+4
KOCoca-ColaConsumer Staples2601311-5%-24%536236.993%767451-19
ISRGIntuitive SurgicalHealth Care260164-6%-23%218094.5100%6048480
SOFISoFi TechnologiesFinancials260427-12%-32%1568131048.144%342233-11
GEVGE VernovaIndustrials260602-9%-23%108356.389%605953+5
VRTVertivIndustrials260216-12%-23%205455.192%542947-5
FCXFreeport-McMoRanMaterials260146-16%-38%284992.580%658345-21
TMUST-Mobile USCommunication Services250790-11%-22%1992540.592%17754+24
ABNBAirbnbConsumer Discretionary2501167-14%-22%550821.983%758552-6
TMOThermo Fisher ScientificHealth Care250383-8%-30%70121.693%808646-21
FIXComfort Systems USAIndustrials25038-27%-39%21221.345%676857+7
OXYOccidental PetroleumEnergy240267-12%-30%432825.189%517159+6
TXNTexas InstrumentsTechnology230626-16%-23%132371.477%687160+4
HUBBHubbellIndustrials23057-18%-26%5320.291%524749-1
AMATApplied MaterialsTechnology220275-20%-25%357915.190%656257-2
RBLXRobloxCommunication Services220693-15%-32%660996.378%251550+24
RCLRoyal CaribbeanConsumer Discretionary220377-20%-23%300017.844%534640-13
PGProcter & GambleConsumer Staples2201127-24%-21%235936.067%565745-14
PMPhilip Morris InternationalConsumer Staples220703-12%-26%113751.290%768253-16
DEDeereIndustrials22017-16%-24%135805.333%676847-14
EOGEOG ResourcesEnergy22060-27%-22%60411.1100%517269+20
TSCOTractor SupplyConsumer Discretionary210131-14%-27%42700.962%393740-11
MARMarriott InternationalConsumer Discretionary200799-14%-29%84140.5100%746441-18
DXCMDexComHealth Care200107-11%-37%99460.867%658157+4
PLDPrologisReal Estate200109-18%-26%34720.388%583936-23
TTDThe Trade DeskTechnology19092-24%-49%4927239.557%2162+35
AMGNAmgenHealth Care170257-33%-30%150092.693%718455-11
EQIXEquinixReal Estate170176-24%-35%41780.667%715744-22
MSMorgan StanleyFinancials160989-35%-29%152108.167%454551+7
CRDOCredo TechnologyTechnology—0———1373733.585%656956+1
NVTnVent ElectricIndustrials—0———15500.680%848249-13
TNLTravel & Leisure Co.Consumer Discretionary—0———1520.1100%362342-5
BEBloom Energy CorpIndustrials—0———3714550.7100%909547-13
CRBGCorebridge Financial, Inc.Financials—0———2510.1100%767855-12
LPLALPL Financial Holdings Inc.Financials—0———6800.1100%655939-16
FICOFair Isaac CorpTechnology—0———332433.7100%12271+39
CRCLCircle Internet Group, Inc.Financials—0———233048.488%705235-12
NDAQNasdaq, Inc.Financials—0———666515.014%586653-4
FORForestar Group Inc.Real Estate—0———2340.175%213041+7
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.Consumer Discretionary—0———2280.1100%514940-3
APPFAppfolio IncTechnology—0———13070.280%577260+12
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CorpIndustrials—0———40341.075%421944-11
EMEEMCOR Group, Inc.Industrials—0———15700.4100%485853+1
UTIUniversal Technical Institute IncConsumer Discretionary—0———6110.6100%31333-13
NOVTNovanta IncTechnology—0———8140.2100%636347-8
MPMP Materials Corp. / DEMaterials—0———3634536.6100%5123380
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services IncHealth Care—0———9030.2100%827948-13
PRCTPROCEPT BioRobotics CorpHealth Care—0———13330.4100%281136+2
HIMSHims & Hers Health, Inc.Health Care—0———5761132.989%414540-11
TLNTalen Energy CorpUtilities—0———22061.7100%595234-18
POWLPowell Industries IncIndustrials—0———22600.593%533446+2
PRIMPrimoris Services CorpIndustrials—0———8950.675%362429-17
LEUCentrus Energy CorpEnergy—0———89334.488%531632-10
DDominion Energy, IncUtilities—0———64150.4100%453146+6
GNRCGenerac Holdings Inc.Industrials—0———63124.6100%686535-24
CWCurtiss Wright CorpIndustrials—0———6630.4100%4110400
IESCIES Holdings, Inc.Industrials—0———9820.3100%586953+7
AGXArgan IncIndustrials—0———19141.775%312256+29
MYRGMyr Group Inc.Industrials—0———4650.2100%383751+16
STRLSterling Infrastructure, Inc.Industrials—0———32399.3100%514954+12
ATKRAtkore Inc.Industrials—0———12170.440%829237-31
TRGPTarga Resources Corp.Energy—0———16770.5100%767741-23
ETREntergy Corp /De/Utilities—0———11650.3100%613231-16
WSOWatsco IncIndustrials—0———4980.280%18548+19
CNMCore & Main, Inc.Industrials—0———4310.280%181946+14
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc.Real Estate—0———12080.2100%443646-6
LIILennox International IncIndustrials—0———5690.450%14445+14
GMEDGlobus Medical IncHealth Care—0———15840.4100%303956+20
CORCencora, Inc.Health Care—0———9970.4100%455848+3
RGENRepligen CorpHealth Care—0———15840.5100%878542-27
LMBLimbach Holdings, Inc.Industrials—0———6981.0100%7353+38
HRIHerc Holdings IncIndustrials—0———7320.2100%524340-5
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings IncIndustrials—0———3770.183%555950-5
RRXRegal Rexnord CorpIndustrials—0———4640.5100%412139-8
SKYChampion Homes, Inc.Consumer Discretionary—0———8410.391%525638-9
CBOECboe Global Markets, Inc.Financials—0———26172.7100%556956+3
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CorpEnergy—0———6060.9100%273955+19
MIRMirion Technologies, Inc.Technology—0———78471.7100%403649+18
ENSEnerSysIndustrials—0———10760.4100%304450+9
ACNAccentureTechnology—0———89044.589%367165+11
AFLAflacFinancials—0———26810.588%464661+11
AKAMAkamai TechnologiesTechnology—0———72928.231%385361+4
ALLAllstateFinancials—0———24760.4100%244766+28
AMPAmeriprise FinancialFinancials—0———11510.5100%375666+19
ADIAnalog DevicesTechnology—0———48890.7100%717863+7
ADSKAutodeskTechnology—0———96921.478%405868+25
BAXBaxter InternationalHealth Care—0———26910.494%487751+8
BMYBristol Myers SquibbHealth Care—0———2084428.892%426064+13
CAHCardinal HealthHealth Care—0———34440.5100%557262+8
CBChubb LimitedFinancials—0———24210.4100%435663+10
CINFCincinnati FinancialFinancials—0———8640.3100%233768+33
CSCOCiscoTechnology—0———6245130.7100%6879640
CTSHCognizantTechnology—0———42041.2100%286267+15
DELLDell TechnologiesTechnology—0———3146939.867%699868+12
EXPEExpedia GroupConsumer Discretionary—0———119071.5100%457564+21
FFIVF5, Inc.Technology—0———33091.2100%718963-8
ITGartnerTechnology—0———13030.378%367467+7
GENGen DigitalTechnology—0———47911.883%274566+17
GLGlobe LifeFinancials—0———12160.2100%365663+12
GDDYGoDaddyTechnology—0———33111.662%356969+17
HPEHewlett Packard EnterpriseTechnology—0———1386918.495%699965+7
HPQHP Inc.Technology—0———125301.864%428568+15
INCYIncyteHealth Care—0———56390.7100%466972+24
KEYSKeysight TechnologiesTechnology—0———33282.586%788864+2
MPCMarathon PetroleumEnergy—0———82226.788%649871+11
NTAPNetAppTechnology—0———49483.0100%749773+7
NXPINXP SemiconductorsTechnology—0———113710.7100%353963+19
PSXPhillips 66Energy—0———79371.6100%669668+8
PRUPrudential FinancialFinancials—0———36180.431%356269+26
PTCPTC Inc.Technology—0———13105.1100%538164+8
SNDKSandiskTechnology—0———365601217.569%457676+33
STXSeagate TechnologyTechnology—0———1461450.089%647064+14
SMCISupermicroTechnology—0———93223210.671%447567+20
TRVTravelers Companies (The)Financials—0———21560.6100%417964+7
VLOValero EnergyEnergy—0———98437.925%729762+7
VEEVVeeva SystemsHealth Care—0———98850.9100%788363-5
VRSNVerisignTechnology—0———19290.288%657665-3
WDCWestern DigitalTechnology—0———22171456.1100%445262+15
WDAYWorkday, Inc.Technology—0———151762.2100%497570+16
ZBRAZebra TechnologiesTechnology—0———31320.550%629160+4

Movers · companies

By Wikipedia 7-day average vs the prior 28 days

Movers · themes up

By Wikipedia 7-day average vs the prior 28 days
Wikipedia weight 1.00ST watchers weight 0.70ST messages weight 0.50YouTube weight 0.80App Store weight 0.60GitHub weight 0.50