IIIntelligence Engine
/
themes / longevity · horizon 5-20 years · 31 companies

Longevity & Healthspan

Diagnostics, devices and therapies extending healthy life.

Trend vs pricing

Trend (reality)
45
company trend 47 · related-ETF flow 38 · growth 46
Market pricing
71
Expectations gap-26
Human needs
healthtime
Related ETFs
IHIXBI

Constraint chain

Trend → Constraint → Required solution
Trend
Ageing populations, continuous monitoring
Constraint
Reimbursement, clinical evidence
Required solution
Continuous sensors, minimally-invasive procedures, gene therapies
Attention
43
blend of per-source scores · breadth 0
Per-source scores
Wikipedia 43App Store —YouTube —
Rising queries
longevity definitionlongevity sports centerlongevity supplementslongevity lablongevity pronunciationlongevity fest 2026longevity newslongevity dietlongevity clinic las vegaslive longer and stronger past 60live longer burn everythinglive longer than crossword clue
Wikipedia · 5 articles
7d avg pageviews518
vs 28d+6.9%
vs 1y-12.5%
z vs own history-0.71
LongevityLife extensionContinuous glucose monitorRapamycinBryan Johnson (entrepreneur)
Apps · GitHub · YouTube
Ouranot in top-100
WHOOPnot in top-100
Function Healthnot in top-100
GitHub repos—
YouTube videos / day1.4
Measured over50 videos · 861.5 h
YouTube vs 28d— (12 of 21 days of history)
Newest YouTube uploads for this theme
  • · Bryan Johnsons $2M Protocol Missed This #Shorts
  • · Expert interview - Why to discover the Secrets de Sothys™ excellence treatment | Sothys
  • · Functional Agility Over 40: Vault & Sprint Protocol
  • · How To BUILD Legs From SCRATCH (3-Month Beginner Protocol)
  • · Longevity Diet & Exercise Protocol 2026 #longevity

Member companies

Sorted by effective exposure (weight × order decay)
TickerNameWeightOrderRealityPricingGapGrowthQualityValue
DXCMDexCom50%16867+1688249
AAgilent Technologies40%14882-34475424
ILMNIllumina, Inc.40%15187-36357619
MRNAModerna40%12598-733062
RVTYRevvity40%13188-57274419
LLYEli Lilly30%18074+6886931
REGNRegeneron30%15658-2506456
VRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals30%16068-8517638
DGXQuest Diagnostics30%14058-18443963
LHLabcorp30%13661-25373455
WELLWelltower30%16073-13733125
ISRGIntuitive Surgical20%162620637129
ABTAbbott Laboratories20%14255-13374545
BIIBBiogen30%23167-36205555
IQVIQVIA30%24570-25434546
RGENRepligen Corp30%24787-4046469
TECHBio-Techne30%24580-35366021
WATWaters Corporation30%21990-7112288
VTRVentas25%25654+2664643
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific20%24881-33503926
DHRDanaher20%24677-31424821
HIMSHims & Hers Health, Inc.20%22739-12342351
JNJJohnson & Johnson20%24671-25436234
MTDMettler Toledo20%24979-30406927
RMDResMed|20%25047+3417167
ZBHZimmer Biomet20%23836+2384881
CRLCharles River Laboratories20%31988-69132318
DVADaVita15%34530+15465688
HCAHCA Healthcare15%34938+11515684
UHSUniversal Health Services15%34428+16464394
DOCHealthpeak Properties10%35543+12504564