IIIntelligence Engine
/
themes / ecommerce-logistics · horizon 3-10 years · 17 companies

E-commerce & Logistics

Online share gains and the logistics network that serves them.

Trend vs pricing

Trend (reality)
44
company trend 54 · related-ETF flow 15 · growth 53
Market pricing
56
Expectations gap-12
Human needs
conveniencetime
Related ETFs
IYTXLRE

Constraint chain

Trend → Constraint → Required solution
No constraint chain defined for this theme.
Attention
49
blend of per-source scores · breadth 0
Per-source scores
Wikipedia 49App Store —YouTube —
Rising queries
temu logintemu customer servicetemu apptemu coupon codetemu jet boattemu reviewstemu websitetemu couchtemu com my ordersamazon prime videoamazon prime daysamazon prime login
Wikipedia · 5 articles
7d avg pageviews11765
vs 28d+0.4%
vs 1y-1.1%
z vs own history-0.07
Amazon (company)TemuSheinShopifyE-commerce
Apps · GitHub · YouTube
Temu#16
Shop#16
Amazon#36
Walmart#41
Shein#68
eBay#92
Targetnot in top-100
Etsynot in top-100
GitHub repos—
YouTube videos / day47.5
Measured over50 videos · 25.3 h
YouTube vs 28d— (12 of 21 days of history)
Newest YouTube uploads for this theme
  • · Amazon Haul Unboxing 📦
  • · Gorgeous polka dot dress🤍 #shopping #dress #haul #review #recommendations #amazon #myntra #viral
  • · #amazonhaul #amazon
  • · Amazon Kitchen Finds 🛍️Aesthetic Kitchen Haul |Great Indian Festival 2026 @amazon @amazonhomeindia
  • · Amazon Haul: 3 Suit Sets, Kaunsa Best? 😍 | Kurti Wali Ira #shorts

Member companies

Sorted by effective exposure (weight × order decay)
TickerNameWeightOrderRealityPricingGapGrowthQualityValue
AMZNAmazon50%15565-10594241
EBAYeBay Inc.50%16675-9687029
CHRWC.H. Robinson40%15035+15424756
JBHTJ.B. Hunt40%16244+18635759
ODFLOld Dominion40%15653+3456833
PLDPrologis60%23461-27334234
DASHDoorDash30%16863+5726428
UPSUnited Parcel Service40%24232+10404275
FDXFedEx40%25436+18613984
WMTWalmart20%13959-20354238
CVNACarvana30%26555+10834115
EXPDExpeditors International30%26273-11566841
NSCNorfolk Southern30%23565-30303536
ZBRAZebra Technologies25%25863-5575363
UNPUnion Pacific20%24860-12405548
PKGPackaging Corporation of America20%34663-17533340
IPInternational Paper15%32438-1441949