IIIntelligence Engine
/
themes / market-structure · horizon 3-10 years · 28 companies

Wealth Management & Market Structure

Retail participation, retirement flows and exchange volumes.

Trend vs pricing

Trend (reality)
47
company trend 58 · related-ETF flow 12 · growth 57
Market pricing
52
Expectations gap-5
Human needs
moneystatus
Related ETFs
IAI

Constraint chain

Trend → Constraint → Required solution
No constraint chain defined for this theme.
Attention
39
blend of per-source scores · breadth 0
Per-source scores
Wikipedia 39App Store —YouTube —
Rising queries
robinhood gold cardrobinhood loginrobinhood stockrobinhood customer servicerobinhood credit cardrobinhood bankingrobinhood platinum cardrobinhood approbinhood chainprediction markets nevadaprediction market appprediction market news
Wikipedia · 6 articles
7d avg pageviews6172
vs 28d-0.3%
vs 1y-29.1%
z vs own history-0.70
Robinhood MarketsCharles Schwab CorporationInteractive BrokersPrediction marketKalshiPolymarket
Apps · GitHub · YouTube
Kalshi#11
Robinhoodnot in top-100
Schwabnot in top-100
Fidelitynot in top-100
Webullnot in top-100
E*TRADEnot in top-100
Polymarketnot in top-100
Interactive Brokersnot in top-100
SoFinot in top-100
Publicnot in top-100
Moomoonot in top-100
GitHub repos—
YouTube videos / day166.4
Measured over50 videos · 7.2 h
YouTube vs 28d— (12 of 21 days of history)
Newest YouTube uploads for this theme
  • · See where the big players are trapped in Nifty #Nifty #OptionsTrading #MarketAnalysis
  • · Live Intraday Trading | Crypto Bitcoin Live | VP Financials
  • · Natural Gas Trading 🔥 | MCX Options Trading में Risk
  • · Athletes Deserve Fair Pay for Their Likeness! #investing #optionstrading #stocks #tjthewheeldeal
  • · Option Trading For Beginners |OptionTrading Kya hai |Options TradingKaiseKare #optionstrading

Member companies

Sorted by effective exposure (weight × order decay)
TickerNameWeightOrderRealityPricingGapGrowthQualityValue
IBKRInteractive Brokers70%18350+33749762
SCHWCharles Schwab60%15942+17527269
BLKBlackRock60%15360-7643343
CMECME Group60%13851-13306156
CBOECboe Global Markets, Inc.60%16652+14657057
ICEIntercontinental Exchange50%152520476258
MSCIMSCI50%16451+13558352
NDAQNasdaq, Inc.50%15759-2496052
MSMorgan Stanley40%16645+21783560
GSGoldman Sachs40%17037+33823967
HOODRobinhood Markets40%14567-22463921
AMPAmeriprise Financial40%17336+37629185
APOApollo Global Management40%16976-777557
ARESAres Management40%16054+6575938
BNYBNY Mellon40%14446-2394969
BXBlackstone Inc.40%17138+33727558
IVZInvesco40%15573-186146—
LPLALPL Financial Holdings Inc.40%14763-16613035
MCOMoody's Corporation40%17452+22688352
NTRSNorthern Trust40%13751-14194558
RJFRaymond James Financial40%15440+14474974
STTState Street Corporation40%16166-5674540
TROWT. Rowe Price40%15730+27576189
SPGIS&P Global50%25745+12476953
BENFranklin Resources30%15267-15572038
FDSFactSet30%15062-12447351
KKRKKR & Co.30%13641-5443550
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions30%25035+15535179